Statistik 2019

Datum:Name:Veranstaltung:Platz:
06.04.19Richard NudlStmk.MS Cross Duathlon Fisching1
Andreas Ladreiter-„-3
Bernhard NeffEZF Ybbs1
14.04.19Gert Kolar2 Std. Radmarathon Pielachtal2
23.04.19Christoph MüllerRadkriterium Ludersdorf1
27.04.19Bernhard NeffEZF Mörbisch3
27.04.19Bianca BischofEZF Mörbisch3
27.04.19Dominik TantscherEZF Mörbisch1
01.05.19Bernhard NeffEZF Alois Kainer Gedenkrennen1
05.05.19Bernhard NeffEZF Lavamünd1
05.05.19Sepp NeffEZF Lavamünd1
05.05.19Bianca BischofEZF Lavamünd1
05.05.19Christian WaldhörEZF Lavamünd2
05.05.19Dominik TantscherEZF Lavamünd2
05.05.19Gert KolarEZF Lavamünd3
11.05.19C.Zach, W.Bauer, G.KolarKindberger BZF Teamwertung3
12.05.19Christoph MüllerRadkriterium Sebersdorf2
17.05.19Christoph MüllerRadkriterium Ossiach2
19.05.19Bernhard NeffEZF – Ossiach, Österr. Meisterschaften3
30.5.19Bernhard NeffVulkanlandmarathon1
30.5.19Bianca BischofVulkanlandmarathon2
02.06.19Christian WaldhörEZF Frantschach3
02.06.19Josef NeffEZF Frantschach1
02.06.19Bernhard NeffEZF Frantschach1
09.06.19Valentin Haselbacher Leithaberg Radmarathon1
09.06.19Bianca Bischof SuperGiro Dolomiti1 + 3
08.06.19Bernhard NeffEZF St. Ruprecht/Raab3
22.06.19Bernhard NeffKleinzell Bergrennen2
23.06.19Christoph MüllerRadkriterium Gössendorf1
28.06.19Christoph MüllerMTB Rennen Haus i. E.2
07.07.19Christoph MüllerMTB Rennen Rottenmann2
20.07.19Bianca Bischof12 Std Rennen Kaindorf1
21.07.19Christof ZachCarnia Classic3
26.07.19Bianca BischofAustria Top Tour Gesamtwertung1+1+1
Gesamt+ National+ International
26.07.19
27.07.19
Dominik Tantscher
Chrisi Müller
Austria Top Tour Gesamtwertung
MTB Selztal
3 + 3
1
28.07.19Josef NeffBZF St. Paul1
28.07.19Bernhard NeffBZF St. Paul2
28.07.19
03.08.19
Jürgen Hierzer
Chrisi Müller
BZF St. Paul
MTB St. Martin
3
2
04.08.19Bernhard NeffEZF Althofen1
04.08.19Gerhard WaldhörEZF Althofen1
15.08.19 Dominik Tantscher Race Around Austria2
17.08.19Gerhard WaldhörEZF Hartberg1
17.08.19Bernhard NeffEZF Hartberg3
Bernhard NeffSteirische Meisterschaften EZF1
18.08.19Christian WaldhörEZF St. Georgen2
Christian WaldhörGesamtwertung Eisner-Auto-Cup1
Gerhard WaldhörEZF St. Georgen3
Gerhard WaldhörGesamtwertung Eisner-Auto-Cup3
Josef NeffEZF St. Georgen1
Josef NeffGesamtwertung Eisner-Auto-Cup1
Bernhard NeffEZF St. Georgen1
Bernhard NeffGesamtwertung Eisner Auto Cup1
B.Neff, J.Neff,D.Tantscher,Mannschaftswertung 2019 Eisner
G.Waldhör, Chr. WaldhörAuto-Cup1
24.08.19Christoph MüllerSüdsteiermark Triathlon1
Richard Nudl Südsteiermark Triathlon1
Fritz Kampusch Südsteiermark Triathlon2
07.09.19Markus KörnerWiener Zeitfahrcup Gesamtwertung + Speedbewerb1 + 2
08.09.19Gerhard WaldhörMTB Madereck3
08.09.19
08.09.19
Bernhard Neff
Chrisi Müller
EZF Weichstetten
Kriterium Anger
2
1
15.09.19Bianca Bischof24 Stunden Radtrophy Hitzendorf ( gesamt+ Ak )1+1
15.09.19Dominik Tantscher12 Stunden Radtrophy Hitzendorf ( gesamt+ Ak )1+1
16.11.19Karl HaiderRadcross Kammern1
Datum:Name:Veranstaltung:Platz:
06.04.19Richard NudlStmk.MS Cross Duathlon Fisching1
Andreas Ladreiter-„-3
Bernhard NeffEZF Ybbs1
14.04.19Gert Kolar2 Std. Radmarathon Pielachtal2
23.04.19Christoph MüllerRadkriterium Ludersdorf1
27.04.19Bernhard NeffEZF Mörbisch3
27.04.19Bianca BischofEZF Mörbisch3
27.04.19Dominik TantscherEZF Mörbisch1
01.05.19Bernhard NeffEZF Alois Kainer Gedenkrennen1
05.05.19Bernhard NeffEZF Lavamünd1
05.05.19Sepp NeffEZF Lavamünd1
05.05.19Bianca BischofEZF Lavamünd1
05.05.19Christian WaldhörEZF Lavamünd2
05.05.19Dominik TantscherEZF Lavamünd2
05.05.19Gert KolarEZF Lavamünd3
11.05.19C.Zach, W.Bauer, G.KolarKindberger BZF Teamwertung3
12.05.19Christoph MüllerRadkriterium Sebersdorf2
17.05.19Christoph MüllerRadkriterium Ossiach2
19.05.19Bernhard NeffEZF – Ossiach, Österr. Meisterschaften3
30.5.19Bernhard NeffVulkanlandmarathon1
30.5.19Bianca BischofVulkanlandmarathon2
02.06.19Christian WaldhörEZF Frantschach3
02.06.19Josef NeffEZF Frantschach1
02.06.19Bernhard NeffEZF Frantschach1
09.06.19Valentin Haselbacher Leithaberg Radmarathon1
09.06.19Bianca Bischof SuperGiro Dolomiti1 + 3
08.06.19Bernhard NeffEZF St. Ruprecht/Raab3
22.06.19Bernhard NeffKleinzell Bergrennen2
23.06.19Christoph MüllerRadkriterium Gössendorf1
28.06.19Christoph MüllerMTB Rennen Haus i. E.2
07.07.19Christoph MüllerMTB Rennen Rottenmann2
20.07.19Bianca Bischof12 Std Rennen Kaindorf1
21.07.19Christof ZachCarnia Classic3
26.07.19Bianca BischofAustria Top Tour Gesamtwertung1+1+1
Gesamt+ National+ International
26.07.19Dominik Tantscher Austria Top Tour Gesamtwertung3 + 3
28.07.19Josef NeffBZF St. Paul1
28.07.19Bernhard NeffBZF St. Paul2
28.07.19Jürgen HierzerBZF St. Paul3
04.08.19Bernhard NeffEZF Althofen1
04.08.19Gerhard WaldhörEZF Althofen1
15.08.19 Dominik Tantscher Race Around Austria2
17.08.19Gerhard WaldhörEZF Hartberg1
17.08.19Bernhard NeffEZF Hartberg3
Bernhard NeffSteirische Meisterschaften EZF1
18.08.19Christian WaldhörEZF St. Georgen2
Christian WaldhörGesamtwertung Eisner-Auto-Cup1
Gerhard WaldhörEZF St. Georgen3
Gerhard WaldhörGesamtwertung Eisner-Auto-Cup3
Josef NeffEZF St. Georgen1
Josef NeffGesamtwertung Eisner-Auto-Cup1
Bernhard NeffEZF St. Georgen1
Bernhard NeffGesamtwertung Eisner Auto Cup1
B.Neff, J.Neff,D.Tantscher,Mannschaftswertung 2019 Eisner
G.Waldhör, Chr. WaldhörAuto-Cup1
25.0819Christoph MüllerSüdsteiermark Triathlon1
Richard Nudl Südsteiermark Triathlon1
Fritz Kampusch Südsteiermark Triathlon2
07.09.19Markus KörnerWiener Zeitfahrcup Gesamtwertung + Speedbewerb1 + 2
08.09.19Gerhard WaldhörMTB Madereck3
08.09.19Bernhard NeffEZF Weichstetten2
15.09.19Bianca Bischof24 Stunden Radtrophy Hitzendorf ( gesamt+ Ak )1+1
15.09.19Dominik Tantscher12 Stunden Radtrophy Hitzendorf ( gesamt+ Ak )1+1